Tuesday March 26 2019

Portadown ReservesvsHW Welders U207:45 pm

Saturday March 30 2019

Loughgall ReservesvsMoyola Park Olympic12:00 pm
Newington ReservesvsLarne Olympic12:00 pm
Armagh City ReservesvsCarrick Rangers Reserves2:00 pm
Ballinamallard United ReservesvsBallyclare Comrades Reserves2:00 pm
HW Welders U20vsPortadown Reserves2:00 pm
Knockbreda ReservesvsLurgan Celtic Reserves2:00 pm
PSNI OlympicvsDundela Reserves2:00 pm

Tuesday April 2 2019

Carrick Rangers ReservesvsLoughgall Reserves8:00 pm

Wednesday April 3 2019

Ballyclare Comrades ReservesvsLoughgall Reserves7:45 pm

Saturday April 6 2019

Carrick Rangers ReservesvsHW Welders U202:00 pm
Larne OlympicvsArmagh City Reserves2:00 pm
Lurgan Celtic ReservesvsNewington Reserves2:00 pm
Moyola Park OlympicvsKnockbreda Reserves2:00 pm
Portadown ReservesvsPSNI Olympic2:00 pm

Saturday April 13 2019

Ballinamallard United ReservesvsArmagh City Reserves12:00 pm
Dundela ReservesvsCarrick Rangers Reserves12:00 pm
Loughgall ReservesvsBallyclare Comrades Reserves12:00 pm
HW Welders U20vsNewington Reserves2:00 pm
Knockbreda ReservesvsMoyola Park Olympic2:00 pm
Lurgan Celtic ReservesvsLarne Olympic2:00 pm
PSNI OlympicvsPortadown Reserves2:00 pm

Tuesday April 16 2019

Lurgan Celtic ReservesvsDundela Reserves6:30 pm
PSNI OlympicvsKnockbreda Reserves6:30 pm
Moyola Park OlympicvsLoughgall Reserves7:45 pm
Carrick Rangers ReservesvsBallinamallard United Reserves8:00 pm

Saturday April 20 2019

Newington ReservesvsLoughgall Reserves12:00 pm
Armagh City ReservesvsLarne Olympic2:00 pm
Ballinamallard United ReservesvsPSNI Olympic2:00 pm
Dundela ReservesvsBallyclare Comrades Reserves2:00 pm
Lurgan Celtic ReservesvsHW Welders U202:00 pm
Moyola Park OlympicvsCarrick Rangers Reserves2:00 pm
Portadown ReservesvsKnockbreda Reserves2:00 pm

Wednesday April 24 2019

HW Welders U20vsMoyola Park Olympic6:45 pm
PSNI OlympicvsNewington Reserves6:45 pm

Saturday April 27 2019

Loughgall ReservesvsPortadown Reserves12:00 pm
Moyola Park OlympicvsHW Welders U2012:00 pm
Ballyclare Comrades ReservesvsNewington Reserves2:00 pm
Carrick Rangers ReservesvsArmagh City Reserves2:00 pm
Dundela ReservesvsLurgan Celtic Reserves2:00 pm
Knockbreda ReservesvsPSNI Olympic2:00 pm
Larne OlympicvsBallinamallard United Reserves2:00 pm